Nutritional Table2018-10-11T15:50:50+00:00

Nutritional Table

Proteins

ProteinsCaloriesProteinsCarbsFats
1Bang Bang Chicken Thighs39536922
2BBQ Chicken Breast2834857
3Cajun Chicken Breast1853886
4Citrus and Ginger Chicken Breast30647108
5Curry Chicken Breast3055588
6Garlic Lebanese Chicken Breast1322144
7Jerk Chicken Breast1734882
8Lemon Herb Chicken Breast1613302
9Lemon Pepper Chicken Breast2153518
10Thai Coconut Curry Chicken Breast489492221
11Cajun Chicken Thigh2103348
12Five Spice Chicken Thighs36540420
13Grilled Ginger and Lemon Chicken Thigh2203268
14Jerk Chicken Thigh26834212
15Lime and Chili Chicken Thigh2814767
16Cajun Chicken Breast1853886
17Jerk Chicken Thigh26834212
18Barbacoa Beef2273926
19Striploin Salt and Pepper33530022
20BBQ Tenderloin Strip30045310
21Beef BBQ Jerk Short Rib46421041
22Flank Steak with Chimichurri33043315
23Korean BBQ44741628
24Slow Cooked Brisket with MPK Glaze24638112
25Striploin Pepper Corn Sauce36934225
26Beef Lasagna Zucchini301301313
27Bolognese34135719
28Kofta35931624
29Meatballs34240817
30Taco Ground Beef39436226
31Thai Meatloaf377421019
32Cajun Salmon1652873
33Moroccan Basa1992479
34Pistachio Crusted Salmon2063048
35Grilled Salmon with Herbs and Lemon1602882
36Steamed Salmon with Black Garlic1582981
37Thai Coconut Curry Salmon483302628
38Coconut Crumble Basa489402723
39Basa with Miso Glaze1343120
40Basa with Black Olives and Capers1793035
41Grilled Salmon1322831
42Baked Falafel Tahini304113713
43Baked Sweet Potato Mushroom Gratin1514304
44Cauliflower Steak64392
45Chickpea Curry2197298
46Jerk Tofu1371269
47Spiced Lentil Curry3146247
48Thai Coconut Curry Tofu381152924
49Tofu Pad Thai1929256
50Veggie Burger335113419
51Veggie Pie357182122
52Veggie Meatballs30316474

Starch Sides

Starch SidesCaloriesProteinsCarbsFats
53Ancient Grains Pearl Barley27577012
54Basmati Rice1413311
55Black Olive and Quinoa Salad2036297
56Brown Rice and Peas2246433
57Coconut Rice23243710
58Dry Roasted Yam Herbs Wedges1382292
59Parsley and Lemon Quinoa1786304
60Quinoa Pasta3059642
61Roasted Sweet Potato Mash2508531
62Rosemary and Garlic Fingerling Potatoes32913783
63Saffron Sticky Rice1724342
64Salt and Pepper Steamed Baby Potatoes1103260
65Soba Noodles2508531
66Steamed Wild Rice1727361

Vegetables

VegetablesCaloriesProteinsCarbsFats
67Baby Bok Choy30220
68Baked Potatoes1734371
69Baked Thyme Butternut Squash702131
70BBQ Carrots with Citrus Zest811210
71BBQ Sweetcorn1394254
72Broccoli31360
73Broccoli Gratin845123
74Broccolini1248114
75Butternut Squash Noodles1152203
76Cauliflower Rice55442
77Celeriac Gratin1495612
78Curried Carrots542111
79Curried Cauliflower38271
80Green Beans with Almonds56373
81Kale86377
82Kimchi882224
83Pikliz29170
84Roasted Baby Tomatoes57144
85Roasted Brussels Sprouts52391
86Roasted Butternut Squash761133
87Roasted Carrots and Sesame791104
88Roasted Eggplant60154
89Roasted Garlic Broccoli45381
90Roasted Leeks1002154
91Roasted Root Veg Medley1061155
92Sauerkraut25150
93Sauteed Spinach61375
94Spiced Eggplant65174
95Steamed Beans46071
96Zucchini Noodles45153
97Zucchini Pistachio Crumb25581220

Keto Fats

Keto FatsCaloriesProteinsCarbsFats
98Olives68007
99Guacamole41124
100Garlic Whip93049
101Herb Butter2030023

GET DISCOUNTS EVERYDAY TO YOUR EMAIL

FOLLOW US IN OUR SOCIAL NETWORKS

Our new Fall menu is on the website! Currently taking orders for Sunday, October 21st and Wednesday, October 24th Delivery and Pickup Dismiss